Is Buono Golden Peppers In Brine Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Red and Yellow Capsicum Strips (55%), Water, Salt, Vinegar, Sugar
Check Buono Golden Peppers In Brine against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Buono Golden Peppers In Brine in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Ore-Ida Gluten Free Frozen Golden Crinkles French Fries - 32oz
Ore-Ida Golden Tater Tots Seasoned Shredded Frozen Potatoes, 32 oz Bag
Del Monte Fresh Cut Corn Whole Kernel Golden Sweet with Natural Sea Salt - 15.25 Oz
Nabisco Golden Gluten Free Oreo
Ore-Ida Golden French Fries, French Fried Frozen Potatoes, 32 oz Bag
Where to buy
Buono Golden Peppers In Brine is available at 1 retailer
Woolworths
About this product
Vegetable · Strip
Flavor
SweetTangyVinegary
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SaladGarnishingSide DishSandwich


