Is Mochi Ice Dessert Green Tea Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Coconut Milk, Water, Glucose Syrup, Sugar, Tapioca Modified Starch & Glutinous Rice Flour, Rice Bran Oil Shortening, Japanese Green Tea Powder, Maltodextrin, Mono-diglyceride Of Fatty Acid, Dextrose Monohydrate, Salt, Locust Bean Gum, Guar Gum, Carrageean May Contain: Peanut, Treenuts, Sulphite, Sesame
Check Mochi Ice Dessert Green Tea against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Mochi Ice Dessert Green Tea in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Ice Cream · Piece
Flavor
Earthy
Texture
ChewyCreamy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


