Is Buono Non Dairy Mochi Green Tea 156g Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Coconut Milk, Water, Glucose Syrup, Sugar, Modified Tapioca Starch, Glutinous Rice Flour, Shortening (Rice Bran Oil), Green Tea Powder, Maltodextrin, Emulsifier & Stabilizer, Dextrose Monohydrate, Salt

Check Buono Non Dairy Mochi Green Tea 156g against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Buono Non Dairy Mochi Green Tea 156g is available at 1 retailer

Woolworths

About this product

Snack · Pouch

Flavor
Earthy
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go