Is Buono Red And Yellow Capsicum Strips In Brine Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Golden Peppers (57%), water, salt, vinegar, food acid (330), preservative (E211, E224). Contains sulphites

Check Buono Red And Yellow Capsicum Strips In Brine against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Buono Red And Yellow Capsicum Strips In Brine is available at 1 retailer

Woolworths

About this product

Vegetable · Strip

Flavor
SweetTangy
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SaladGarnishingSide Dish