Is Burger buns mit sesam Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Weizenmehl, Wasser, Rapsöl, Zucker, Sesamsamen 3%, Hefe, Speisesalz, Weizengluten, Emulgatoren (Mono - und Diacetylweinsäureester von Mono - und Diglyceriden von Speisefettsäuren, Mono - und Diglyceride von Speisefettsäuren), Säureregulator (Natriumacetate), Aroma (enthält Alkohol), Mehlbehandlungsmittel (Ascorbinsäure). Kann Spuren von Milch enthalten.
Check Burger buns mit sesam against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Burger buns mit sesam in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Bread · Roll
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
SandwichSnacking


