Is Burger Man Sauce Original Snacks Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Wheat Flour, Vegetable Oil. Salt, Sugar, Vegetable Powders (onion, Tomato, Garlic), Maltodextrin (corn), Flavour Enhancers (621, 627, 631), Food Acids (sodium Diacetate, Citric Acid), Spice (paprika Extract), Corn Starch, Natural Colour (160a, 160c), Ingredients Yeast Extract, Flavours. Contains: Wheat, Cluiten. May Contain: Soy, Milk, Peanut, Treenuts, Sesame, Sulphite.
Check Burger Man Sauce Original Snacks against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Burger Man Sauce Original Snacks in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Sauce · Bottle
Flavor
GarlickySavorySaltyUmami
Texture
OilySmooth
Commonly used for
DippingSandwichToppingMeal Prep


