Is BURGER MIX-INS, SMOKED BACON PLUS CHEDDAR CHEESE Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

BACON (BACON CURED WITH: WATER, SALT, SODIUM PHOSPHATE, SODIUM ERYTHORBATE, SODIUM NITRITE. MAY CONTAIN: SUGAR), CHEDDAR CHEESE (PASTEURIZED MILK, CHEESE CULTURES, SALT, ENZYMES, ANNATTO [FOR COLOR]).

Check BURGER MIX-INS, SMOKED BACON PLUS CHEDDAR CHEESE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Condiment · Granule, Piece

Flavor
SavorySmokyButtery
Texture
CrispyCreamy
Commonly used for
ToppingSandwichMeal PrepGrilling