Is burger relish Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Sugar, Gherkins, Tomato Paste, Spirit Vinegar, Diced Red And Green Bell Peppers, Cauliflower, Modified Maize Starch, Diced Carrots, Mustard Seed, Dried Onion, Salt, Garlic Powder, White Pepper, Gherkins Contain: Gherkin, Acidity Regulator (Acetic Acid), Stabiliser (Xanthan Gum), Firming Agent (Calcium Chloride), Cauliflower Contains: Cauliflower

Check burger relish against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Condiment · Spreadable

Flavor
SweetAcidicTart
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
SandwichToppingDipping