Is Burger Rings | 45g Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Corn (65%), Canola Oil, Maltodextrin, Rice Bran, Salt, Sugar, Hydrolysed Vegetable Protein (Soy), Flavour Enhancer (621), Food Acids (Sodium Diacetate Citric Acid), Flavour, Mineral Salt (Potassium Chloride), Yeast Extracts, Onion Powder, Tomato Powder, Colour (102, 110, 155).
Check Burger Rings | 45g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Burger Rings | 45g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Burger Rings | 45g is available at 1 retailer
Campbells
About this product
Snack · Piece
Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
CrunchyCrispyOily
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


