Is Burger Sauce Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Garlic, Onion, Australian Sea Salt, Tomato Powder, Vitamin C, Smoked Paprika, Pepper, Turmeric, Dill, Rice Hull, Parsley, Monk Fruit Extract, Mustard Oil
Check Burger Sauce against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Burger Sauce in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Sauce · Bottle
Flavor
SavoryGarlickySmokySlightly TangyHerbaceous
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
DippingSandwichGrillingMeal Prep


