Is Burger Slaw Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
White Cabbage (36%), Water, Red Cabbage (9%), Carrot, Red Onion, Spirit Vinegar, Sugar, Salt, Mustard Seeds, Allspice, Bay Leaf.
Check Burger Slaw against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Burger Slaw in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.


