Is Burger Slaw Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

White Cabbage (36%), Water, Red Cabbage (9%), Carrot, Red Onion, Spirit Vinegar, Sugar, Salt, Mustard Seeds, Allspice, Bay Leaf.

Check Burger Slaw against your own diets in the app.