Is BURGER SLICES CO-JACK CHEESE Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
COLBY AND MONTEREY JACK CHEESE (PASTEURIZED MILK, CHEESE CULTURES, SALT, ENZYMES, COLOR ADDED).
Check BURGER SLICES CO-JACK CHEESE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open BURGER SLICES CO-JACK CHEESE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Cheese · Slice
Flavor
SavoryMildButtery
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SandwichGrillingSnacking


