Is Burgers' Smokehouse Country Ham Shank, .5 -1.3 lbs Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Ham, Salt, Brown Sugar, Sodium Nitrate, Black Pepper, Sodium Nitrite

Check Burgers' Smokehouse Country Ham Shank, .5 -1.3 lbs against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Burgers' Smokehouse Country Ham Shank, .5 -1.3 lbs is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Meat · Piece

Flavor
SaltySmokySavory
Texture
DenseTender
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingLunch