Is Burgers' Smokehouse Original Country Bacon, 16 Oz. Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Bacon, Salt, Brown Sugar, Black Pepper, Sodium N

Check Burgers' Smokehouse Original Country Bacon, 16 Oz. against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Burgers' Smokehouse Original Country Bacon, 16 Oz. is available at 3 retailers

WalmartHy-VeeCentral Market

About this product

Meat · Slice

Flavor
SavorySmokySalty
Texture
Crispy
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingGarnishingMeal Prep