Is Burgess Excel Indoor Rabbit Nuggets Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Grass, Wheat, Oat Feed, Soya Bean Hulls*, Sunflowerseed Meal, Yeast, Soya Oil*, Minerals, Short-chained fructo-oligosaccharides (0.25%), Dandelion (0.2%), Nettle (0.2%).

Check Burgess Excel Indoor Rabbit Nuggets against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Burgess Excel Indoor Rabbit Nuggets is available at 1 retailer

Ocado

About this product

Unknown · Piece

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
Meal PrepSnacking