Is BURGUNDY MARINADE Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

BURGUNDY WINE (CONTAINS SULFITES), SOYBEAN OIL, WATER, LEMON JUICE CONCENTRATE, WHEAT, SOYBEANS, SALT, MUSTARD FLOUR, GARLIC POWDER, ONION POWDER, SPICES, XANTHAN GUM, SUGAR, PAPRIKA, PAPRIKA OLEORESIN FOR COLOR, CORNSTARCH, NATURAL FLAVOR, TURMERIC, TRICALCIUM PHOSPHATE.

Check BURGUNDY MARINADE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Sauce · Bottle

Flavor
SavoryGarlicky
Texture
Liquid
Commonly used for
MarinadingCookingDipping