Is Buried Treasure B Complete -- 16 fl oz Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pure Mountain Water, White Grape Juice, Apple Juice, Natural Apple, Vanilla Flavors And Other Natural Flavors, Xanthan Gum, Guar Gum, Citric Acid, Potassium Sorbate (To Ensure Freshness), Nisin (Naturally Ensures Freshness), Polylysine (Natural )

Check Buried Treasure B Complete -- 16 fl oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Buried Treasure B Complete -- 16 fl oz is available at 1 retailer

Vitacost

About this product

Beverage · Bottle

Flavor
FruityVanilla
Texture
Juicy
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go