This product may or may not be tree nuts free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain tree nuts depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.

Is Buried Treasure Coconut MCT Oil Liquid Dietary Supplement Tree Nut Free?

This product may or may not be tree nuts free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain tree nuts depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Ttree Nut (Coconut)

Check Buried Treasure Coconut MCT Oil Liquid Dietary Supplement against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Buried Treasure Coconut MCT Oil Liquid Dietary Supplement is available at 2 retailers

VitacostGiant Eagle

About this product

Oil · Liquid

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Oily
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go
Tree Nut Free? Buried Treasure Coconut MCT Oil Liquid Dietary Supplement | Spoonful