Is Buried Treasure PreNatal Plus DHA Complete -- 16 fl oz Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Pure Mountain Water, Natural Sugar, White Grape Juice, Apple Juice, Natural Orange Creme, Banana, Orange Mango, Other Natural Flavors, Xanthan Gum, Guar Gum, Citric Acid, Stevia, Potassium Sorbate (To Ensure Freshness), Nisin (Naturally Ensures Freshness), Polylysine (Natural )
Check Buried Treasure PreNatal Plus DHA Complete -- 16 fl oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Buried Treasure PreNatal Plus DHA Complete -- 16 fl oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Buried Treasure PreNatal Plus DHA Complete -- 16 fl oz is available at 1 retailer
Vitacost
About this product
Beverage · Bottle
Flavor
FruityCitrusAcidic
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


