Is Buried Treasure Prevention ACF -- 16 fl oz Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Purified Mountain Water, Orange And Apple Juice, Natural Orange Mango, Creamy Banana, Mixed Fruit, Orange Cream, Coconut And Other Natural Flavors, Vegetable Glycerin, Xanthan Gum, Guar Gum, Potassium Sorbate (To Ensure Freshness), Nisin (Naturally Ensures Freshness), Polylysine (Natural )
Check Buried Treasure Prevention ACF -- 16 fl oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Buried Treasure Prevention ACF -- 16 fl oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Buried Treasure Prevention ACF -- 16 fl oz is available at 1 retailer
Vitacost
About this product
Beverage · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
CitrusFruity
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The GoSnackingBreakfast


