Is Burleigh Brewing Co. Big Head No Carb Beer Bottle 330ml Single Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, Malted Barley, Natural Hops
Check Burleigh Brewing Co. Big Head No Carb Beer Bottle 330ml Single against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Burleigh Brewing Co. Big Head No Carb Beer Bottle 330ml Single in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
Burleigh Brewing Co. Big Head No Carb Beer Bottle 330ml Single is available at 1 retailer
Woolworths
About this product
Beer · Bottle
Flavor
BitterMalty
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingSnacking


