Is Burleigh Brewing Co. Big Head No Carb Beer Bottles 330ml x 24 Case Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Malted barley, German hops, yeast and water. 18 IBU, 5 EBC<br>No sugar, No preservatives, Non-pasteurised, Vegan friendly, Lactose-free, No detectable gluten*
Check Burleigh Brewing Co. Big Head No Carb Beer Bottles 330ml x 24 Case against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Burleigh Brewing Co. Big Head No Carb Beer Bottles 330ml x 24 Case in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Where to buy
Burleigh Brewing Co. Big Head No Carb Beer Bottles 330ml x 24 Case is available at 1 retailer
Woolworths
About this product
Beer · Bottle
Flavor
Bitter
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
Drinking


