Is Burmans Bangi Bangi Stir Fry Sauce Soy Free?

Ingredients
Water, Sugar, Canola Oil, Distilled Vinegar, High Fructose Corn Syrup, Red JalapeÑo Puree, Egg Yolks, Modified Food Starch, Salt, Spices, Dried Onion, Xanthan Gum, Potassium Sorbate And Sodium Benzoate (preservatives), Lemon Juice Concentrate, Dried Garlic, Calcium Disodium Edta (to Preserve Flavor). Contains Egg.
Check Burmans Bangi Bangi Stir Fry Sauce against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Burmans Bangi Bangi Stir Fry Sauce in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Sauce · Bottle


