Is Burman's Chili Sauce Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Tomato Puree (Water, Tomato Paste), high Fructose Corn Syrup, Distilled Vinegar, Salt, Less Than 2% of Dehydrated Onion, Spices, Natural Flavors.

Check Burman's Chili Sauce against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Sauce · Bottle

Flavor
SavoryTangySweetVinegary
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DippingCookingMarinadingTopping