Is Burman's Chimichurri Hot Sauce Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Distilled Vinegar, Water, Green Pepper Puree (green JalapeÑo Peppers, Serrano Chili Peppers, Water, Citric Acid), Apple Cider Vinegar, Sugar, Salt, Spices (including Red Pepper), Citric Acid
Check Burman's Chimichurri Hot Sauce against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Burman's Chimichurri Hot Sauce in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
About this product
Sauce · Bottle
Flavor
SpicySavoryVinegary
Texture
Liquid
Commonly used for
DippingCookingGrilling


