Is Burman's Cocktail Sauce Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Calcium, Potassium, Tomato Puree (water, Tomato Paste), Sugar, Distilled Vinegar, Horseradish, Salt, Less Than 2% Of: Soybean Oil, Dehydrated Onion, Natural Flavor, Onion Powder, Garlic Powder.

Check Burman's Cocktail Sauce against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Sauce · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
TangySpicyAcidicSavory
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DippingSide DishSnacking