Is Burman's Dill Pickle Mustard Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Vinegar, Water, Mustard Seed, Salt, Dehydrated Cucumber, Turmeric, Spice, Garlic Powder, Natural Flavor, Paprika.
Check Burman's Dill Pickle Mustard against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Burman's Dill Pickle Mustard in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Condiment · Bottle
Flavor
TangyGarlickySavoryAcidic
Texture
CreamyGrainy
Commonly used for
SandwichDippingGarnishingSnacking


