Is Burmans Georgia Sweet Heat BBQ Sauce Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CALORIES, SODIUM, TOTAL CARBOHYDRATE, TOMATO PUREE (WATER, TOMATO PASTE), CANE SUGAR, WHITE TWEGAR, MOLASSES, CORN STARCH, SALT, PEACH JUICE CONCENTRATE, CARAMEL COLOR, BLACK PEPPER, CAYENNE PEPPER POWDER, ONION POWDER, NATURAL FLAVOR, NATURAL HICKORY SMOKE FLAVOR.
Check Burmans Georgia Sweet Heat BBQ Sauce against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Burmans Georgia Sweet Heat BBQ Sauce in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Sauce · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
SweetSmokySpicyTangy
Texture
ThickSmooth
Commonly used for
GrillingDippingMarinadingMeal Prep


