Is Burman's Honey Barbecue Sauce Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
High Fructose Corn Syrup, Distilled Vinegar, Tomato Paste, Water, Honey, Food Starch, Contains Less Than 2% of Salt, Natural Flavor, Caramel Color, Pineapple Juice Concentrate, Spice, Sodium Benzoate (A Preservative), Natural Smoke Flavor, Molasses, Dried Garlic, Corn Syrup, Sugar, Tamarind.
Check Burman's Honey Barbecue Sauce against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Burman's Honey Barbecue Sauce in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Burman's Honey Barbecue Sauce is available at 1 retailer
Aldi
About this product
Sauce · Bottle
Flavor
SweetSmokyTangySavory
Texture
Thick
Commonly used for
GrillingDippingCookingTopping


