Is BURMAN'S, HORSERADISH SAUCE, ORIGINAL, ORIGINAL Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
SOYBEAN OIL, WATER, SUGAR, DISTILLED VINEGAR, EGG YOLKS, MODIFIED CORN STARCH, HORSERADISH, SALT, ARTIFICIAL FLAVORING, POTASSIUM SORBATE (A PRESERVATIVE), XANTHAN GUM, CALCIUM DISODIUM EDTA DDED TO PROTECT FLAVOR.
Check BURMAN'S, HORSERADISH SAUCE, ORIGINAL, ORIGINAL against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open BURMAN'S, HORSERADISH SAUCE, ORIGINAL, ORIGINAL in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
BURMAN'S, HORSERADISH SAUCE, ORIGINAL, ORIGINAL is available at 1 retailer
Aldi
About this product
Condiment · Bottle
Flavor
SpicyTangySavory
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
DippingSandwichTopping


