Is BURMAN'S, NATURALLY FAT FREE MUSTARD, SPICY BROWN Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
DISTILLED VINEGAR, #1 MUSTARD SEED, SALT SPICES, TURMERIC.
Check BURMAN'S, NATURALLY FAT FREE MUSTARD, SPICY BROWN against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open BURMAN'S, NATURALLY FAT FREE MUSTARD, SPICY BROWN in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
BURMAN'S, NATURALLY FAT FREE MUSTARD, SPICY BROWN is available at 1 retailer
Aldi
About this product
Condiment · Bottle
Flavor
SpicySavoryTangyAcidic
Texture
GrainyCreamy
Commonly used for
DippingSandwichToppingMeal Prep


