Is Burman's Parmesan Garlic Wing Sauce Shellfish Free?

Ingredients
Water, Soybean Oil, Parmesan Cheese (part-skim Milk, Cheese Culture, Salt, Enzymes), Distilled Vinegar, Salt, Garlic, Contains Less Than 2% Of Sugar, Egg Yolk, Spices, Modified Food Starch, Dried Garlic, Xanthan Gum, Sodium Benzoate (preservative), Lemon Juice Concentrate, Natural Flavors, Onion, Lactic Acid, Sesame Oil, Tamarind Gum, Potassium Sorbate (preservative), Calcium Disodium Edta To Protect Flavor. Contains Egg, Milk.
Check Burman's Parmesan Garlic Wing Sauce against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Burman's Parmesan Garlic Wing Sauce in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Shellfish Free
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Details →This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Sauce · Bottle


