Is Burman's Real Mayonnaise Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Soybean Oil, Whole Egg And Egg Yolk, Water, Distilled Vinegar, Contains Less Than 2% Of Salt, Sugar, Natural Flavor, Lemon Juice Concentrate, Oleoresin Paprika (for Color), Calcium Disoidum Edta (to Protect Flavor). Contians: Eggs.

Check Burman's Real Mayonnaise against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Burman's Real Mayonnaise is available at 1 retailer

Aldi

About this product

Condiment · Liquid, Spreadable

Flavor
SavoryAcidicTangy
Texture
CreamyThick
Commonly used for
SandwichDippingSaladTopping