Is Burman's Steak Sauce Original Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Tomato Paste, Vinegar, Corn Syrup, Salt, Raisin Paste, Xanthan Gum, Black Pepper, Caramel Color, Citric Acid, Garlic Powder, Onion Powder, Chili Pepper.

Check Burman's Steak Sauce Original against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Sauce · Bottle

Flavor
SweetTangySavory
Texture
Thick
Commonly used for
DippingToppingGrillingMeal Prep