Is Burman's Tennessee Style Smoky & Sweet BBQ Sauce 553g Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
TOMATO PUREE (WATER, TOMATO PASTE), CANE SUGAR, WHITE ESGAR, MOLASSES, NATURAL HICKORY SMOKE FLAVOR, CORN STARCH, SALUT PINEAPPLE JUICE CONCENTRATE, CARAMEL COLOR, ONION POWDER, GARLIC PONDER, BLACK PEPPER.
Check Burman's Tennessee Style Smoky & Sweet BBQ Sauce 553g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Burman's Tennessee Style Smoky & Sweet BBQ Sauce 553g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Sauce · Bottle
Flavor
SweetTangySavory
Texture
ThickSmooth
Commonly used for
GrillingDippingMarinadingTopping


