Is Burman's Teriyaki Stir Fry Sauce Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, Sugar, Soy Sauce (water, Wheat, Soybeans, Salt), Distilled Vinegar, Modified Corn Starch, Salt, Garlic, Ginger, Sesame Seed, Pineapple Juice Concentrate, Caramel Color, Dried Garlic, Dried Onion, Sesame Oil. Contains: Soy, Wheat, Sesame Seeds.
Check Burman's Teriyaki Stir Fry Sauce against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Burman's Teriyaki Stir Fry Sauce in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Sauce · Bottle
Flavor
SweetSaltySavoryUmami
Texture
SmoothOily
Commonly used for
Stir FryCookingDippingMarinading


