Is BURMAN'S, TOMATO KETCHUP Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

TOMATO CONCENTRATE, HIGH-FRUCTOSE CORN SYRUP, DISTILLED VINEGAR, CORN SYRUP, SALT, LESS THAN 2% OF: SPICE, ONION POWDER, NATURAL FLAVORS.

Check BURMAN'S, TOMATO KETCHUP against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

BURMAN'S, TOMATO KETCHUP is available at 1 retailer

Aldi

About this product

Condiment · Bottle

Flavor
TangySweetSavoryAcidic
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DippingToppingSandwichSide Dish