Is Burmese Tea Salad Toppings (one LB) X 2 Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Lima Bean, Peanut, Chickpea, Sesames Seeds, Garlic, Broad Bean

Check Burmese Tea Salad Toppings (one LB) X 2 against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Burmese Tea Salad Toppings (one LB) X 2 is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Topping · Pouch

Flavor
NuttyGarlickySavory
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SaladToppingSnackingGarnishing