Is Burnbrae Farms Egg Egg Free?
Why it's not egg free
- eggs
eggs
Dietitian noteThis ingredient contains eggs.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Eggs. Contains eggs.
Check Burnbrae Farms Egg against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Burnbrae Farms Egg in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Lundberg Family Farms Rice Cakes, Organic, Whole Grain, Brown Rice, Lightly Salted
Califia Farms Dairy Free Vanilla Almond Milk Creamer, 25.4 Fl. Oz.
Goodie Girl Fudge Striped Cookies, Gluten Free, Peanut Free, Egg Free, Kosher Dairy, 7 OZ
Califia Farms Almondmilk Pure Soy Free Unsweetened Carrageenan Free - 48 Fl. Oz.
Lundberg Family Farms Rice Cakes, Brown Rice Lightly Salted Thin Stackers, 6 oz (Case of 6)
About this product
Unknown · Whole


