Is BURNING BUSH MAPLE SRIRACHA SAUCE Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

RED BELL PEPPERS, HARWOOD GOLD PURE MAPLE SYRUP, GARLIC, DISTILLED WHITE VINEGAR, FILTERED WATER, KOSHER SALT, GUAJILLO CHILE PEPPERS, JAPONES CHILE PEPPERS, PASILLA CHILE PEPPERS, SMOKED PAPRIKA, GHOST CHILE PEPPERS.

Check BURNING BUSH MAPLE SRIRACHA SAUCE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Sauce · Bottle

Flavor
GarlickySmokySpicySweet
Texture
ThickSmooth
Commonly used for
DippingCookingGrillingTopping