Is Burning Chili Sauce, Extremely Hot Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Red Chili, Salt, Water, Sugar, Vinegar
Check Burning Chili Sauce, Extremely Hot against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Burning Chili Sauce, Extremely Hot in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Sauce · Bottle
Flavor
Spicy
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DippingCookingGarnishing


