Is Burns Flakes of Ham Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

HAM, WATER, SALT, SODIUM PHOSPHATE, SODIUM ERYTHORBATE, SODIUM NITRITE.

Check Burns Flakes of Ham against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Burns Flakes of Ham is available at 1 retailer

Walmart Ca

About this product

Meat · Flake

Flavor
SaltyMeaty
Texture
FlakySoft
Commonly used for
SandwichSaladSnacking
Lactose Free? Burns Flakes of Ham | Spoonful