Is Burns Flocons De Poulet Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Chicken, Water, Salt, Soy Protein, Sugar, Natural Flavours, Soy Lecithin. Contains Soy.
Check Burns Flocons De Poulet against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Burns Flocons De Poulet in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Poultry · Flake
Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
Flaky
Commonly used for
CookingSoupSalad


