Is Burns & Mccoy, Sauce Hot Exitium, 5 Ounce Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Pineapple, Moruga Scorpion Pepper, Pineapple Juice (Ascorbic Acid, Vitamin E And Vitamin A), Yellow Bell Pepper, Rice Vinegar, Bhut Jolakia Pepper, Trinidad 7 Pot Pepper, Fatalii Pepper, Agave Nectar, Shallots, Ginger, Sea Salt, Spices
Check Burns & Mccoy, Sauce Hot Exitium, 5 Ounce against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Burns & Mccoy, Sauce Hot Exitium, 5 Ounce in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Burns & Mccoy, Sauce Hot Exitium, 5 Ounce is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Sauce · Bottle
Flavor
FruitySpicySavoryVinegary
Texture
Liquid
Commonly used for
DippingCookingMarinadingTopping


