Is Burnt Ends Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
BEEF BRISKET, WATER, SALT, MOLASSES, BROWN SUGAR, SUGAR, MAPLE SYRUP, COFFEE, WHITE PEPPER, ONION POWDER, BLACK PEPPER, MODIFIED RICE STARCH, GARLIC POWDER, YEAST EXTRACTS, CITRUS EXTRACTS, DRIED VINEGAR.
Check Burnt Ends against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Burnt Ends in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.


