Is Burnt Ends Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
BEEF, WATER, MAPLE SYRUP, DEXTROSE, SEASONING (CORNSTARCH, RICE STARCH, SALT, SUGAR, YEAST EXTRACT, BEEF STOCK, BEEF FAT, ONION POWDER, DEHYDRATED GARLIC, GARLIC POWDER, SALT, COFFEE GROUNDS, DRY VINEGAR, SOYBEAN OIL, SODIUM BICARBONATE, WHITE PEPPER, BEET POWDER (COLOR), CULTURED CELERY POWDER.
Check Burnt Ends against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Burnt Ends in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Meat · Piece, Slice
Flavor
SavoryUmamiSweetSmoky
Texture
ChewyTender
Commonly used for
SnackingSandwichMeal PrepGrilling


