Is Burnt Finger Smokey Kansas City All-Purpose BBQ Rub - 5.8 Ounce Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugar, Salt, Spices Including Chili Peppers, Paprika, Dehydrated Garlic And Onion, Disodium Inosinate And Disodium Guanlyate, Celery, Mustard Flour, Extractives Of Paprika (Color), Natural Mesquite Flavor

Check Burnt Finger Smokey Kansas City All-Purpose BBQ Rub - 5.8 Ounce against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Burnt Finger Smokey Kansas City All-Purpose BBQ Rub - 5.8 Ounce is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Seasoning · Powder, Granule

Flavor
SavorySweetGarlickyEarthy
Texture
DryPowdery
Commonly used for
CookingGrillingMarinadingMeal Prep