Is BURNT MAPLE CRUNCH 45% CACAO ORGANIC MILK CHOCOLATE, BURNT MAPLE CRUNCH Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ORGANIC FAIR TRADE CANE SUGAR, ORGANIC DIRECT TRADE COCOA BUTTER, ORGANIC WHOLE MILK POWDER, ORGANIC DIRECT TRADE CACAO BEANS, ORGANIC MAPLE SUGAR.

Check BURNT MAPLE CRUNCH 45% CACAO ORGANIC MILK CHOCOLATE, BURNT MAPLE CRUNCH against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Bar

Flavor
SweetChocolateyRich
Texture
CreamyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go