Is Burrandy Ginger Beer Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Carbonated Water, Acidity Regulator (330), Malted Barley, Sweeteners (950, 951), Preservatives (211, 202, 223), Ginger Root Powder (0.01%), Natural Flavours, Yeast, Colour (150d). Contains Phenylalanine. Contains Barley And Sulphites.

Check Burrandy Ginger Beer against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
SpicySweet
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
Drinking